Switzerland's questions - Vietnamese iziqna

Why are liberals crybaby’s and avoid rational thinking?

6 answers · Other - Switzerland · 8 hours ago

Roswell 1947 was it Aliens?

6 answers · Other - Switzerland · 8 hours ago
Who believes Aliens crashed in Roswell back then?

What do they stand to gain

Best answer: I'm a gay douchebag who drives a Prius.

When a girl sits down, is she sitting on her vagina?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 month ago
considering a girls vagina is in between her butt cheeks a bit and the hips ratio of her butt is to support her vagina, does she sit on her vagina? this questoin makes me hard just thinking about it

Is she aware of this sad sad fact?

Why do Americans believe moon landing was Fake ?

30 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago

Do you wish you were a member of The British Royal Family?

14 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: I'm simply happy don't be a member of the British Royal family.. !o!

Why do dumb cons make fun of me for being vegan?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: It must be due to disrespecting your morals and personal values.

What if The Queen Elizabeth II lives to be 2000 years old?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: Than Prince Charles can say goodbye to his chances and lifelong wait for becoming King.

On our feet after the disastrous Obama era


Someone masturbated towards me on the 7 train today...?

3 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
A black male masturbated while sitting across from me and staring at my face. I did not look at him, but I managed to take a video of his disturbing actions. How do I turn it into the police? I feel mentally disturbed and it has changed my view on the world. HELP



Best answer: Who knows? We'd have to find one and ask them. Of course, its possible theres multiple types of ETs that come from different places. Theres evidence to suggest the classic greys come from Earth's future, but this evidence is completely substantiated


They have had other people with other views talk to them (Christians, Conservatives, libertarians,) but this seems too extreme to allow. It is a PUBLIC school, how is this extremeism legal?

What do you think of this explanation for the Grey Aliens?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: It is not an explanation. It is merely someone's opinion. And the video starts out with the statement that there are aliens on a planet of Zeta reticula. But the video offers no evidence to back up the claim. I look at it this way. Grey aliens are science fiction. The invention of a science fiction writer. And... show more

Language

Categories