India's questions - Vietnamese iziqna

How do I go about my roommates dog attacking me?

4 answers · Vadodara · 9 hours ago
Me & my roommate got into a physical altercation that ended with her pitbull attacking me, twice. 1st time was reactionary, 2nd was her commanding her dog to do so. I’m currently on crutches because it got infected & in the process of moving. I only have a week left of being in this house however I’m... show more

Which is the best CRM development company in India?

4 answers · Other - India · 3 weeks ago

How can we get the best plumber service indore?

2 answers · Bhopal · 4 weeks ago

Can i rolex gmt master batman available in delhi?

2 answers · Delhi or NCR · 1 month ago
rolex batman really caught my eye but due to its rarity i am not able to buy one. Is there any place in or near delhi where can i buy it now or in the near future. Also do roex dealers keep waiting list for the same?

Fresh cows milk supplier?

9 answers · Other - India · 1 month ago

Where can I find Successful Shopify Dropshipping Stores?

3 answers · Other - India · 1 month ago

Packers and movers in mumbai?

0 answers · Mumbai · 2 months ago


Who is the Best Builder in Pune?

0 answers · Pune · 2 months ago


Which is the best erp solution company in mumbai?

0 answers · Mumbai · 3 months ago


Who is the most trustworthy builder in pune?

0 answers · Pune · 3 months ago

Has anyone got any First names i could use for a character?

11 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 3 months ago
Best answer: Male: Gerald Duncan Brad Joel David Gerard Francis Timothy Charles Aaron Joshua James John Joseph Peter Simon Nathaniel Seth Noah Adam Donald Robert Richard Daniel Tony George Kenneth Scott Antonio Samuel Nick Edward Caleb Owen Bruce Chip Joseph Andrew Phillip Elliott Brian Quincy Patrick Stewart Carlton Anthony Bra... show more

Do you like Charlize Theron?

52 answers · Chandigarth · 3 months ago
And what movies have you seen her in?

Does M3M Broadway in Sector 71 only has Commercial projects?

0 answers · Other - India · 3 months ago

What is satta ?

8 answers · Mumbai · 3 months ago

Language

Categories