Ireland's questions - Vietnamese iziqna

Is the royal family incest?

11 answers · Cork · 2 days ago
I've read articles that they're all incest, and that Megan and Harry are second cousins. I mean this would make sense as the Queen has a retarded sister.

How much are braces in Ireland?

3 answers · Other - Ireland · 5 months ago
Best answer: There is no meaningful "roughly', "average", or "ball-park" figure. There is just what dentists will quote for your individual requirements when you ask them. Every set is unique to the patient's own needs and can involve differing amounts of work to install them, and very greatly... show more

Why do black people get tattoos when you can't see them?

7 answers · Limerick · 10 months ago
They're usually too dark to see, so why do they get them?

Have you ever painted your room on your own . ..?

54 answers · Limerick · 12 months ago

Best answer: It would be better if we accused the Chinese.

Best answer: Yes he is.


I cannot reset my password?

48 answers · Cork · 2 years ago
Best answer: Yahoo Customer Support@ +1^855^777^1707 ==========Free Helpline==========

How can I send my 50cc scooter from NY to FL?

6 answers · Other - Ireland · 2 years ago
I m moving to FL and I don t want to leave my 50cc behind, I think I could really use it there since the weather is nice year round. So what are the different options to send it there? 5 stars for best answer.

What do you think?

20 answers · Cork · 2 years ago
So I dated someone for a year. We broke up for about 3 months. We kept in touch - short talk. He told me he was dating a girl last month. A month later he started asking me to hang out, etc. We ended up spending an entire day together, had a great time, had sex at the end of the night. He gave me the biggest hug... show more


and share the same locker room?

Best answer: yeah... stupid Liberalism as usual.. asking why is a complete waste of time just thinking 'bout them nuts.,,.Rush Limbaugh warned us every show about Liberalism since the early 90s on his TV Show. Today, 1/2 the Nation people still, have no idea...



How many packs a day do you smoke?

16 answers · Cork · 3 years ago
Best answer: 2.5

How many questions have you asked here?

21 answers · Cork · 3 years ago

Language

Categories