Jokes & Riddles's questions - Vietnamese iziqna

Say someone get's shot in the middle of the street, would NASA be able to use this theoretical telescope to see it happen "live" but an hour after it happened? This thought keeps me up night.



Best answer: It's better to have 5 heart attacks at 34 years old than 34 heart attacks at 5 years old


Best answer: Haven't you seen any of the cartoons? Just like Santa Claus, he had a long list to check them off, and apparently most of them spent the voyage on the deck with the giraffes poking up out of a hole in the roof. If you haven't figured it out already, the story of Noah and his flood is pure bullsh!t. The... show more

Hi What is Mars secret name?

28 answers · 3 days ago

Best answer: Yes.



Best answer: wouldn't even be a contest ..................................


with more crime and poverty and people pooping in the streets? oh wait thats how san fransico is


Are you the food, or the crap?

9 answers · 1 day ago
Best answer: 💩


What does "IDK" mean?

8 answers · 11 hours ago

Describe Russia in one word?

26 answers · 4 days ago


Language

Categories