Magazines's questions - Vietnamese iziqna

Best answer: That happened to me at work last July. I'm the mug who makes cards with the kids every time a kid or staff has a birthday but when it came to my birthday nobody made one for me. Only the cook wished me happy birthday. It just reminds me how unvalued I really am. Damn my workplace.



Hows your day?

11 answers · 2 weeks ago

Best way to kick someones balls?

13 answers · 4 weeks ago
Just wondering in case some weirdo tries to case me on the street lol. Whats the best way to maximise pain?

Best answer: If they did not sign up for them on their own, yes it is illegal.

What is your blood type?

11 answers · 4 weeks ago

Best answer: important

Funnest ways to get detention?

9 answers · 4 weeks ago

Should we stay off yahoo answers?

6 answers · 4 weeks ago
As a Christian. there are so many nasty evil minded people.

Everyone lined up to buy lottery?

4 answers · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: Really


It’s the greatest story because it’s actually relatable

Best answer: Yes. They cute

Best answer: nnaybe cause its not all fake





Best answer: I will keep on fighting I promise

Language

Categories