Philosophy's questions - Vietnamese iziqna


Why do racists exist?

95 answers · 3 days ago

Best answer: The ‘70s is from 2070-2079, so it hasn’t happened yet.


A "philosophical meaning" to life ?

15 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: He believed that the “highest stage of consciousness as the highest ideal” and that mankind’s ability to think and create something from nothing is the greatest thing that we can do. Albert E.

Instead of Español?

I don't care about other people?

10 answers · 10 hours ago

Best answer: Yes, I agree.

Best answer: But are children ever free to be children these days or any days, really?



The potential meaning of life?

8 answers · 2 days ago
Could the potential meaning of life be sacrifice. Before you coment think about it and then respond

Is life a test?

13 answers · 3 days ago





Every idle or un-idle moment is another moment toward the death of everyone living now. That no matter how you occupy yourself or distract or divert; this fundamental truth of biological fate awaits.



Language

Categories