Entertainment & Music's questions - Vietnamese iziqna

True or false: you're alcohol free ?

79 answers · Polls & Surveys · 24 hours ago

What's something you do without thinking?

66 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

What age do you think is a good age to have kids?

35 answers · Polls & Surveys · 13 hours ago
Best answer: I personally think into your 30s would be the most ideal age, I think it’s always better to wait and that people should live their lives first and do everything they want to do, get it all out of their systems because you can never go back in time once you have kids. You always have to think of someone else first... show more

Which food have you lost your faith in?

31 answers · Polls & Surveys · 23 hours ago

Have you ever had any sense of humor?

43 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago


What's something that shouldn't be turquoise ?

13 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago

What's something you don't have to be smart to realize?

11 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

True or false: you rarely drink water?

17 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago

What's something that doesn't necessarily make you laugh?

9 answers · Polls & Surveys · 9 hours ago

What's the last thing you let in?

9 answers · Polls & Surveys · 11 hours ago

True or False: You still live in the town you were born in?

49 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
True for me

When was the last time you gave your last donut to a policeman?

9 answers · Polls & Surveys · 12 hours ago

Do you love your family?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 24 hours ago

Best answer: 😄 Not popular here, no. However, my New Zealander aunt says it. False for me. True for her.

True or false: your hairdo looks like 1969 yearbook?

9 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: I don’t have enough hair to have a 60’s do.

Poll: What is your favourite kind of chocolate?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 9 hours ago

True or false: Your Surname is common?

28 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Why do you think the world doesn't accept you?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Language

Categories