Thailand's questions - Vietnamese iziqna

Will Major Hewitt get access to his grand child?

8 answers · Pak Kret · 1 day ago
Best answer: Possibly in secret and Diane was seeing him long before Harry was born. They had a love nest in Exminster Devon.

Why didn't Harry chose a pretty girl to marry?

18 answers · Royalty · 1 week ago
Best answer: The Queen made him do it to tick a PC box. She's as rough as a badger's @rse.

Why are so many White Americans so Sanctimonious?

6 answers · Other - Cultures & Groups · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: You are talking about libtards. Most of them have brain damage from listening to too much hip hop and mumble rap. I did address your points. The problem with these liberals is that soy consumption has screwed up their hormones and their choice of music/tv/movies has cause them brain damage.


Best answer: REpukes feed at the trough of B U L L S H I T. The pigs eat it up as "feelgood" music plays and are served by Fox Fake "News" TV sluts and paid ChristoFascist Trolls.

Best answer: He didn't. He said the exact opposite. Obviously.

Best answer: I'll give them pacifiers, it will help us as well as we wont have to hear all the crying.

Best answer: He wants to add us to his list of bankruptcies and failures.

So Im going to Thailand, and I want some advice regarding drinking alcohol there... the thing is that I don't drink , never had a sip before so I don't know what I should have or even how to order in bars. can anyone give me a like a starter guide on how to drink and what to drink? what are some popular... show more

Why does yahoo take so long to respond?

7 answers · Yahoo Answers · 2 years ago

Best answer: I love how you outed yourself as a troll through your ridiculous comments.


Language

Categories